Kim Kang Hyun

Kim Kang Hyun

Other Name: 김강현 / Kim Kang Hyun (Gim Gang Hyeon)

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1977-02-15

Height: 174 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to new domain Dramacool9.com. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!