Jung Eun Ji

Jung Eun Ji

Other Name: Jung Eun-ji, 정은지

Place Birth: Busan, South Korea

Birth Day: 1993-08-18

Height: 163 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to new domain Dramacool9.com. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!